Crisp County, GA
Enter a city, county, or state109 Listings
Crisp County, GA Land for Sale
- 1-25 of 109 Listings
Crisp County, GA Land Information
land listings for sale in Crisp County, Georgia? LandWatch has hundreds of farms, ranches and other land for sale in Crisp County. Based on recent LandWatch data, Crisp County ranks 90th among the 159 counties in the state for the total amount of land of rural properties, ranches and hunting land currently for sale here. LandWatch recently had over $52 million of rural properties, ranches and hunting land for sale in Crisp County, Georgia. This covers some 2,342 acres of rural land and property for sale. The average price of rural properties and land for sale here is $321,594. Browse LandWatch's Georgia land for sale page to see more farms, ranches and other land for sale throughout the Peach State.
Land Types in Crisp County, Georgia
- Lakefront Property for Sale in Crisp County, GA
- Riverfront Property for Sale in Crisp County, GA
- Undeveloped Land for Sale in Crisp County, GA
- Oceanfront Property for Sale in Crisp County, GA
- Hunting Property for Sale in Crisp County, GA
- Recreational Property for Sale in Crisp County, GA
- Horse Property for Sale in Crisp County, GA
- Timberland Property for Sale in Crisp County, GA
- Commercial Property for Sale in Crisp County, GA
- Homesite for Sale in Crisp County, GA
- House for Sale in Crisp County, GA
- Farms and Ranches for Sale in Crisp County, GA